II liga

II liga

Trenerzy

Jacek Krzykała
trener
Tomasz Jankowski
asystent

Zawodnicy

Kacper Ambroziak
Jakub Bereszyński
Mateusz Czempiel
Filip Dominiak
Mateusz Głodek
Piotr Górecki
Bartosz Jadaś
Kacper Jaworski
Wiktor Kania
Karol Kankowski
Kacper Kończyło
Igor Kozłowski
Karol Krysiewicz
Oskar Kuriata
Jakub Ozga
Jakub Piętowski
Jakub Puciato
Wojciech Siembiga
Daniel Soroka
Bartosz Tomczyk
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Szymon Walski
Mateusz Leniec
Jan Śmiglak
Jakub Piśla
26.09.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica
71:70
02.10.2021
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
67:92
26.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko
68:65
16.10.2021
Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
81:97
20.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
WKK II Wrocław
73:65
30.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
BC Swiss Krono Żary
79:64
06.11.2021
Pogoń Prudnik
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
94:70
13.11.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra
110:65
14.12.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
58:74
21.11.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
IgnerHome Basket Nysa
99:68
27.11.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr.
71:66
04.12.2021
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
66:80
11.12.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
BC Obra Kościan
85:71
18.12.2021
Rycerze Rydzyna
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
98:82
22.12.2021
Team-Plast KK Oleśnica
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
93:90
08.01.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
73:81
15.01.2022
Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
71:76
22.01.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
121:58
26.01.2022
WKK II Wrocław
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
05.02.2022
BC Swiss Krono Żary
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
12.02.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Pogoń Prudnik
-:-
19.02.2022
Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
23.02.2022
KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
26.02.2022
IgnerHome Basket Nysa
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
06.03.2022
Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr.
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
12.03.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław
-:-
20.03.2022
BC Obra Kościan
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
27.03.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Rycerze Rydzyna
-:-
Miejsce Drużyna Punkty Mecze Z-P
1 Rycerze Rydzyna 34 18 16-2
2 KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 33 18 15-3
3 Pogoń Prudnik 33 18 15-3
4 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 31 18 13-5
5 Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wr. 31 18 13-5
6 BC Swiss Krono Żary 27 16 11-5
7 BC Obra Kościan 26 18 8-10
8 IgnerHome Basket Nysa 25 17 8-9
9 Team-Plast KK Oleśnica 24 18 6-12
10 Zetkama La Nonna Doral Kłodzko 23 17 6-11
11 WKK II Wrocław 23 17 6-11
12 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 22 17 5-12
13 Nabzdyk BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 22 17 5-12
14 Aldemed SKMZastal Zielona Góra 20 17 3-14
15 Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 19 18 1-17

Trenerzy

Jacek Krzykała
602691959
krzkacze6@wp.pl
Tomasz Jankowski
601084219
jankowskitomasz23@gmail.com

Treningi

Poniedziałek
7:45 - 10:00 | 17:00 - 19:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Wtorek
7:45 - 10:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4 | SP 3, ul. Bobrza
Środa
14:00 - 17:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Czwartek
7:45 - 10:00 | 17:00 - 19:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Piątek
7:45 - 10:00 | 17:00 - 19:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4