Juniorzy Starsi I

Trenerzy

Jacek Krzykała
trener
Tomasz Jankowski
asystent
Jarosław Krysiewicz
asystent
Piotr Portas
asystent

Zawodnicy

Jakub Bereszyński
Filip Dominiak
Mateusz Głodek
Piotr Górecki
Bartosz Jadaś
Wiktor Kania
Kacper Kończyło
Oskar Kuriata
Jakub Ozga
Jakub Piętowski
Jakub Puciato
Wojciech Siembiga
Daniel Soroka
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Szymon Paluch
Jakub Piśla
29.09.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
vs
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
125:52
06.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
33:82
13.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
vs
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
110:49
21.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
vs
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
-:-
27.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
vs
MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ
-:-
03.11.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
vs
WKK WROCŁAW
-:-
10.11.2021
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
-:-
15.11.2021
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
-:-
24.11.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław
-:-
01.12.2021
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
-:-
08.12.2021
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
-:-
15.12.2021
MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
-:-
05.01.2022
WKK WROCŁAW
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
-:-
12.01.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław
vs
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
-:-
Miejsce Drużyna Punkty Mecze Z-P
1 Exact Systems Śląsk I Wrocław 6 3 3-0
2 WKK WROCŁAW 6 3 3-0
3 MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 6 4 2-2
4 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 5 3 2-1
5 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 5 3 2-1
6 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 4 3 1-2
7 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 4 4 0-4
8 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 3 3 0-3

Trenerzy

Jacek Krzykała
602691959
krzkacze6@wp.pl
Tomasz Jankowski
601084219
jankowski23@onet.eu
Jarosław Krysiewicz
502269080
krys.basket@wp.pl
Piotr Portas
793023053
pportas15@gmail.com

Treningi

Poniedziałek
7:45 - 10:00 | 17:00 - 19:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Wtorek
7:45 - 10:00 | 17:00 - 19:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Środa
14:00 - 17:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Czwartek
7:45 - 10:00 | 17:00 - 19:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Piątek
7:45 - 10:00 | 17:00 - 19:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4