Kadeci U15

Kadeci U15

Trenerzy

Dawid Mikoś
trener
Piotr Portas
asystent

Zawodnicy

Piotr Butkiewicz
Jakub Cierpiał
Piotr Góralski
Aleksander Habdas
Miłosz Kończyło
Filip Kosmacz
Szymon Kuźbik
Piotr Lasociński
Szymon Łaskarzewski
Jakub Łazik
Jan Mańkowski
Paweł Mądro
Kacper Murowicki
Tomasz Nęcki
Tomasz Niebudek
Bartosz Niedzielski
Mikołaj Nowowiejski
Jerzy Poliwoda
Maciej Rawecki
Piotr Samolak
Kacper Siwek
Filip Śliwka
Maksymilian Leniec
Nikodem Kudowicz
02.10.2021
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
43:111
07.11.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
98:40
16.10.2021
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
62:96
23.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
85:32
06.11.2021
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
51:54
21.03.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
BC Swiss Krono Żary
66:51
18.11.2021
WKK I WROCŁAW
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
100:59
02.12.2021
WKK II WROCŁAW
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
51:117
04.12.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
93:44
11.12.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
105:24
18.12.2021
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
46:109
08.01.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
101:47
15.01.2022
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
28:79
19.02.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
54:76
26.02.2022
BC Swiss Krono Żary
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
61:72
14.03.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
WKK I WROCŁAW
58:86
12.03.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
WKK II WROCŁAW
98:37
26.03.2022
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
58:80
Miejsce Drużyna Punkty Mecze Z-P
1 WKK I WROCŁAW 36 18 18-0
2 Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 33 18 15-3
3 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 33 18 15-3
4 BC Swiss Krono Żary 27 17 10-7
5 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 25 18 9-9
6 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 24 18 6-12
7 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 24 17 7-10
8 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 23 18 5-13
9 WKK II WROCŁAW 21 18 3-15
10 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 19 18 1-17

Trenerzy

Dawid Mikoś
792484982
d.mikos.wks@gmail.com
Piotr Portas
793023053
pportas15@gmail.com

Treningi

Poniedziałek
19:30 - 21:00
SP 16, ul. Wietrzna
Wtorek
7:45 - 10:00 | 19:30 - 21:00
hala GEM, ul. Mianowskiego | SP 22, ul. Karpicka
Środa
19:30 - 21:00
SP 16, ul. Wietrzna
Czwartek
7:45 - 10:00 | 19:15 - 20:45
hala GEM, ul. Mianowskiego | SP 188, ul Bulwar Ikara
Piątek
7:45 - 10:00
hala GEM, ul. Mianowskiego