Kadeci U15

Kadeci U15

Trenerzy

Dawid Mikoś
trener
Piotr Portas
asystent

Zawodnicy

Piotr Butkiewicz
Jakub Cierpiał
Piotr Góralski
Aleksander Habdas
Miłosz Kończyło
Filip Kosmacz
Szymon Kuźbik
Piotr Lasociński
Szymon Łaskarzewski
Jakub Łazik
Jan Mańkowski
Paweł Mądro
Kacper Murowicki
Tomasz Nęcki
Tomasz Niebudek
Bartosz Niedzielski
Mikołaj Nowowiejski
Jerzy Poliwoda
Maciej Rawecki
Piotr Samolak
Kacper Siwek
Filip Śliwka
02.10.2021
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
43:111
07.11.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
-:-
16.10.2021
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
62:96
23.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
-:-
06.11.2021
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
13.11.2021
BC Swiss Krono Żary
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
20.11.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
WKK I WROCŁAW
-:-
27.11.2021
WKK II WROCŁAW
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
04.12.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
-:-
11.12.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
-:-
18.12.2021
Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
08.01.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
-:-
15.01.2022
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
19.02.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
-:-
26.02.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
BC Swiss Krono Żary
-:-
05.03.2022
WKK I WROCŁAW
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
12.03.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
WKK II WROCŁAW
-:-
19.03.2022
GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
Miejsce Drużyna Punkty Mecze Z-P
1 WKK I WROCŁAW 8 4 4-0
2 WKK II WROCŁAW 5 4 1-3
3 SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra 4 2 2-0
4 BC Swiss Krono Żary 4 2 2-0
5 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 4 2 2-0
6 GREEN STAR Bricomarche BC Zielona Góra 3 2 1-1
7 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 3 2 1-1
8 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 3 3 0-3
9 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 3 3 0-3
10 Klub Sportowy Sudety Jelenia Góra Stowarzyszenie 2 2 0-2

Trenerzy

Dawid Mikoś
792484982
d.mikos.wks@gmail.com
Piotr Portas
793023053
pportas15@gmail.com

Treningi

Poniedziałek
19:30 - 21:00
SP 16, ul. Wietrzna
Wtorek
7:45 - 10:00 | 19:30 - 21:00
hala GEM, ul. Mianowskiego | SP 22, ul. Karpicka
Środa
19:30 - 21:00
SP 16, ul. Wietrzna
Czwartek
7:45 - 10:00 | 19:15 - 20:45
hala GEM, ul. Mianowskiego | SP 188, ul Bulwar Ikara
Piątek
7:45 - 10:00
hala GEM, ul. Mianowskiego