Juniorzy

Trenerzy

Jacek Krzykała
trener
Tomasz Jankowski
trener
Jarosław Krysiewicz
trener

Zawodnicy

Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Jakub Bereszyński
Bartosz Jadaś
Jakub Ozga
Jakub Piętkowski
Piotr Górecki
Kacper Kończyło
Kacper Jaworski
Kacper Wronkowski
Bartosz Tomczyk
Karol Krysiewicz
Damian Stanisławski
Kacper Ambroziak
Karol Kankowski
Filip Kucharski
Goodnews Odunayo
Borys Baran
Mateusz Kaźmierczak
Jakub Dłużyński
Franek Soiński
Bartosz Ptak
Łukasz Kowalczyk
04.10.2020
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
167:60
11.10.2020
WKK II Wrocław
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
61:136
30.11.2020
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
WKK I Wrocław
68:90
25.10.2020
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
67:97
08.11.2020
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
MKS Gwardia Wrocław
100:46
09.12.2020
UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
39:146
22.11.2020
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
WKK II Wrocław
77:48
07.12.2020
WKK I Wrocław
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
91:97
06.12.2020
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO
95:51
13.12.2020
MKS Gwardia Wrocław
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
56:101
24.01.2021
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
69:73
27.01.2021
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
111:50
07.02.2021
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
42:100
03.02.2021
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
SKM Zastal Fatto Deweloper I Zielona Góra
83:55
21.02.2021
SKM Zastal II Fatto Deweloper Zielona Góra
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
26:64
24.02.2021
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
78:53
Miejsce Drużyna Punkty Mecze Z-P
1 WKK I Wrocław 19 10 9-1
2 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 19 10 9-1
3 MIEJSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "NYSA" KŁODZKO 15 10 5-5
4 MKS Gwardia Wrocław 14 10 4-6
5 WKK II Wrocław 13 10 3-7
6 UKS GIMBASKET Wrocław 10 10 0-10

Trenerzy

Jacek Krzykała
602691959
krzkacze6@wp.pl
Tomasz Jankowski
601084219
jankowski23@onet.eu
Jarosław Krysiewicz
502269080
krys.basket@wp.pl

Treningi

Poniedziałek
16:00-20:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Wtorek
18:45-20:15
SP 118, ul. Bulwar Ikara 19
Środa
16:00-20:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Czwartek
16:00-20:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Piątek
16:00-20:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4