Juniorzy

Juniorzy

Trenerzy

Tomasz Jankowski
trener
Jacek Krzykała
asystent
Piotr Portas
asystent
Maciej Muskała
asystent

Zawodnicy

Piotr Butkiewicz
Filip Fiedosik
Igor Ginalski
Piotr Góralski
Aleksander Kaczmarek
Maciej Kobiałka
Miłosz Kołodziejski
Szymon Kuźbik
Piotr Lasociński
Maksymilian Leniec
Aleksander Marcinkowski
Gustaw Marszałek
Karol Mazur
Bartosz Niedzielski
Aleksander Nogalski
Franciszek Piskorz
Patryk Pobuta
Szymon Rzeźniczak
Piotr Samolak
Wojciech Serafinowski
Tymon Stelmaszczyk
Mateusz Strzymiński
Mikołaj Symonowicz
01.10.2023
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
133:52
08.10.2023
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
7:139
09.11.2023
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
101:87
24.10.2023
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
WKK Wrocław
50:120
27.10.2023
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
SKM NOWA SÓL
182:23
05.11.2023
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
98:50
12.11.2023
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
39:95
19.11.2023
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra
94:37
24.11.2023
WKK II Wrocław
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
77:97
03.12.2023
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
44:126
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów
20:0
07.02.2024
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
88:86
07.01.2024
WKK Wrocław
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
92:49
12.01.2024
SKM NOWA SÓL
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
45:140
04.02.2024
Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
52:89
11.02.2024
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
UKS Gimbasket Wrocław
80:40
03.03.2024
Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra
vs
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
49:86
10.03.2024
Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław
vs
WKK II Wrocław
96:69
Miejsce Drużyna Punkty Mecze Z-P
1 WKK Wrocław 36 18 18-0
2 Nawrot Śląsk Wrocław 33 18 15-3
3 Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 33 18 15-3
4 UKS Gimbasket Wrocław 28 18 10-8
5 Q8Oils SKM Zastal II Zielona Góra 28 18 10-8
6 WKK II Wrocław 27 18 9-9
7 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 23 18 5-13
8 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 23 18 5-13
9 MKS Basket Chrobry Głogów 19 18 3-15
10 SKM NOWA SÓL 18 18 0-18

Trenerzy

Tomasz Jankowski
601084219
jankowskitomasz23@gmail.com
Jacek Krzykała
602691959
krzkacze6@wp.pl
Piotr Portas
793023053
pportas15@gmail.com
Maciej Muskała
669239682
muskala.maciejpriv@gmail.com

Mapa treningów

Treningi

Poniedziałek
13.30 – 15.30
hala Kosynierka
Wtorek
7.30- 9.30, 17.45 – 19.15
Ślęza Arena, SP 3
Środa
15.30-17.30
hala Kosynierka
Czwartek
7.30- 9.30, 18.30 – 20.45
Ślęza Arena, SP 3
Piątek
13.30 – 15.30
hala Kosynierka