III liga

Trenerzy

Tomasz Jankowski
trener
Piotr Portas
asystent

Zawodnicy

Kacper Ambroziak
Borys Baran
Jakub Bereszyński
Filip Dominiak
Mateusz Głodek
Piotr Górecki
Bartosz Jadaś
Kacper Jaworski
Wiktor Kania
Karol Kankowski
Mateusz Kaźmierczak
Kacper Kończyło
Karol Krysiewicz
Filip Kucharski
Oskar Kuriata
Jędrzej Musiał
Jakub Ozga
Jakub Piętowski
Bartosz Ptak
Jakub Puciato
Wojciech Siembiga
Franek Soiński
Daniel Soroka
Damian Stanisławski
Mateusz Tomala
Bartosz Tomczyk
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Mateusz Leniec
Jan Śmiglak
Wojciech Wierzchowski
Jakub Piśla
25.09.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
97:49
30.09.2021
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
70:96
09.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice
64:70
17.10.2021
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
85:68
23.10.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice
-:-
06.11.2021
MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
20.11.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Domino Polonia Świdnica
-:-
27.11.2021
Uks Gimbasket Wrocław
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
04.12.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Chrobry XXI Kłodzko
-:-
11.12.2021
Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
18.12.2021
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica
-:-
08.01.2022
ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
15.01.2022
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
vs
MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ
-:-
22.01.2022
Domino Polonia Świdnica
vs
Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław
-:-
Miejsce Drużyna Punkty Mecze Z-P
1 Klub Sportowy BASKET Legnica 7 4 3-1
2 Chrobry XXI Kłodzko 7 4 3-1
3 Centrum Medyczne Magnolia KKS Siechnice 6 3 3-0
4 Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 6 4 2-2
5 Domino Polonia Świdnica 6 4 2-2
6 ZZKK Orzeł Ziębice 5 3 2-1
7 MKS BASKET SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ 4 4 0-4
8 Uks Gimbasket Wrocław 4 4 0-4

Trenerzy

Tomasz Jankowski
601084219
jankowski23@onet.eu
Piotr Portas
793023053
pportas15@gmail.com

Treningi

Poniedziałek
7:45 - 10:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4
Wtorek
7:45 - 10:00 | 17:45 - 19:15
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4 | SP 3, ul. Bobrza
Czwartek
7:45 - 10:00 | 19:15 - 20:45
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4 | SP 3, ul. Bobrza
Piątek
7:45 - 10:00
hala Kosynierka, ul Mieszczańska 4